Entrepreneur des Jahres

  • Share

Die Sieger und Finalisten

Unternehmen
Ort Jahr der Teilnahme Entrepreneur
b.i.g gruppe management gmbh Karlsruhe Finalist 2013 Bernd Bechtold, Daniela Bechtold
BabyOne Franchise-und Systemzentrale GmbH Münster Finalist 2012 Wilhelm Weischer, Gabriele Weischer
Bäckerei Brinker GmbH Herne Finalist 2000 Karl Brinker
BAK Kardesler Lebensmittelhandels GmbH Mannheim Finalist 2013 Mustafa Baklan
Barkawi Gruppe München Finalist 2006 Karim Barkawi
Bassier, Bergmann & Kindler Oberhausen Finalist 2007 Michael Bassier
Bauer Aktiengesellschaft Schrobenhaus Finalist 2007 Professor Thomas Bauer
BAUER Elektrounternehmen Bauchbach Finalist 2010 Franz Josef Bauer
Bäuerliche Erzeugergemeinschaft Schwäbisch Hall Wolpertshausen Finalist 1998 Rudolf Bühler
Bau-Fritz GmbH & Co. KG Erkheim Finalist 2003 Dagmar Fritz-Kramer
Bausch + Ströbel Ilshofen Finalist 2011 Siegfried Bullinger, Markus Ströbel
Bavaria Industriekapital AG München Finalist 2007 Reimar Scholz
Becker Marine Systems GmbH & Co. KG Hamburg Finalist 2011 Dirk Lehmann
BEHRINGER International GmbH Willich Finalist 2008 Uli Behringer
BELLIN GmbH Ettenheim Finalist 2013 Martin Bellin
Bennert GmbH Klettbach Finalist 2004 Dr. Wulf Bennert
BEOS AG Berlin Finalist 2007 Dr. Ingo Holz
Bernd Hummel Holding GmbH Primasens Finalist 2006 Bernd D. Hummel
Bertrandt AG Ehningen Finalist 2000 Dietmar Bichler
Bigpoint GmbH Hamburg Finalist 2010 Heiko Hubertz
bill-X GmbH Osnabrück Finalist 2002 Kai Schwermann
BI-LOG GmbH Bamberg Finalist 2007 Heribert Trunk, Claus Huttner
Binder Optik AG Böblingen Finalist 2004 Honorargeneralkonsul Senator e.h. Datuk Dr. Helmut Baur
BIONADE GmbH Ostheim Finalist 2008 Peter Kowalsky
Bionorika SE Neumarkt Sieger 2008 Professor Michael Popp
Bitzer Kühlmaschinenbau Sindelfingen Finalist 1998 Peter Schaufler
BLANCO GmbH & Co. KG Oberderdingen Finalist 2006 Frank Straub
Blue Yonder GmbH & Co. AG Karlsruhe Finalist 2013 Professor Michael Feindt, Uwe Weiss
Bluhm Systeme GmbH Rheinbreitbach Finalist 2012 Eckhard Bluhm
bmp AG Berlin Finalist 2000 Oliver Borrmann
BMZ Batterien-Montage Zentrum GmbH Karlstein am Main Sieger 2012 Sven Bauer
BOS FOOD GmbH Meerbusch Finalist 2007 Ralf Bos
BREAD & butter GmbH Berlin Finalist 2006 Karl-Heinz Müller
Bremer HACHEZ Chocolade GmbH & Bremen Finalist 2007 Hasso G. Nauck, Wolf Kropp-Büttner
Breyer Gebäudereinigung GmbH Buchenberg Finalist 2011 Klaus Breyer
BRITA GmbH Taunusstein Finalist 2006 Markus Hankammer
bruno banani underwear GmbH Chemnitz Finalist 1999 Klaus Jungnickel, Wolfgang Jassner
BuS Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG Riesa Finalist 2007 Dr. Werner J. Maiwald
BUTLERS GmbH & Co. KG Köln Finalist 2012 Wilhelm Josten, Frank Holzapfel
buw Unternehmensgruppe Osnabrück Sieger 2002 Jens Bormann, Karsten Wulf